Zgłoszeni uczestnicy

61 50 25 30 22
Razem: 188 uczestników
Trasa Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Drużyna
 
Bartłomiej Adamek Gdynia Hefalumpy
 
Paweł Adamek Reda Hefalumpy
 
Daniel Agacki Gdańsk aniołki
 
Alicja Augustowska GDYNIA 2MISIE
 
Filip Bartlewski Rumia WROOM
 
Bartłomiej Bartlewski Rumia WROOM
 
Daniel Bednarski Gdynia Batoge
 
Monika Bernaszuk Pruszcz Gdański Kundy Portowe
 
Kuba Białogrodzki Gdynia Urazisz się w stopę
 
Łukasz Białynicki Gdańsk
 
Roman Biegajski Bratian PTTK Iława
 
Natalia Bielicka Gdynia AMON
 
Aleksandra Bielicka Gdynia AMON
 
Magda Bielicka Gdynia AMON
 
Adam Bielicki Gdynia AMON
 
Ryszard Borko Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA
 
Janusz Borowicz Kosakowo Jaś i Małgosia
 
Małgorzata Borowicz Kosakowo Jaś i Małgosia
 
Dariusz Borowski Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Alicja Bożek Gdynia Plejadianie
 
Hanna Bukowska-Nadolska Rumia Pitea Stars
 
Bogumiła Ciesielska Gdańsk
 
Patryk Cieszyński Gdańsk aniołki
 
Łukasz Ciunel Gdynia WROOM
 
Agata Ćwiklińska Sulmin Kultowa Drużyna
 
Oskar Cyms Gdańsk aniołki
 
Jacek Czarnowski Gdańsk HM Dzikie Węże
 
Jakub Dalecki Gdynia Gdynia Sport Team
 
Przemysław Dalecki Gdynia Gdynia Sport Team
 
Jędrzej Danowski Reda Batoge
 
Waldemar Dargacz Niestępowo TRANS
 
Michał Dec Gdynia Kulki
 
Katarzyna Doliwa-Dobrowolska Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Justyna Dolna Wejherowo Księgowa na gigancie :)
 
Justyna Dolna Wejherowo Księgowa na gigancie :)
 
Justyna Dolna Wejherowo Księgowa na gigancie :)
 
Anna Domnik Wejherowo squadraX
 
Dorota Dragan Gdynia Różowy słoń
 
Grzegorz Droń Kwidzyn UMKS Kwidzyn
 
Marta Drzeżdżon Elbląg Drzeżdżony
 
Marcin Dudek Gdynia Bez kitu
 
Barbara Falitarska Gdynia WLAZ W LAS
 
Krystyna Falitarska Gdynia WLAZ W LAS
 
Piotr Falitarski Gdynia WLAZ W LAS
 
Magnolia Florez Obiedo Gdynia Keniaki
 
Tomasz Fojut GDYNIA 2MISIE
 
Krzysztof Fudziński Gdynia Wioletta Team
 
Kamil Gierszewski Bytów kozaki
 
Dominika Giżycka Gdynia Giżyccy
 
Tomasz Giżycki Gdynia Giżyccy
 
Jan Giżycki Gdynia Giżyccy
 
Aneta Groth-Adamek Reda Hefalumpy
 
Alicja Głodek Gdańsk jeżyki
 
Vitali Hanich Gdańsk
 
Szymon Hebel GDYNIA Sokoły
 
Wojciech Iwicki Gdańsk
 
Anna Jagoda Rumia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team
 
Stanisław Jankowski Gdańsk
 
Piotr Jaworski Gdańsk Ziemia jest płaska
 
Jarosław Jaworski Lniska Jaworszczaki
 
Mikołaj Jaworski Lniska Jaworszczaki
 
Anna Kamińska Starogard Gdański Zygzak
 
Łukasz Kamiński Gdańsk Różane Pachołki
 
Jarosław Kamiński Starogard Gdański Zygzak
 
Jacek Kawiak Reda Batoge
 
Magda Kisiołek Gdańsk Różane Pachołki
 
Filip Koleda Gdynia KLUSKI
 
Julia Kolińska Rumia Trio Mare
 
Anita Komorowska Gdynia MAJ
 
Monika Konkol Gdynia Batoge
 
Bartosz Kosak Gdańsk
 
Bartosz Kosak Gdańsk
 
Marcin Kottlewski Starogard Gdański
 
Maciej Kotwa Trąbki Wielkie
 
Kamil Kowalewski Trąbki Wielkie
 
Beata Kretschmer Kębłowo PASIBRZUCHY
 
Maja Kretschmer Kębłowo PASIBRZUCHY
 
Krystyna Kruczalak Gdynia Różowy słoń
 
Katarzyna Kruczkowska Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Ewa Krzemińska Toruń Predators
 
Mateusz Krzemiński Toruń Predators
 
Daniel Krzemiński Toruń Predators
 
Anna Kubiak Gdynia Pitea Stars
 
Agnieszka Kukułka Wrocław WROOM
 
Damian Kurkowiak Gdańsk My na grzyby
 
Paweł Kwaśkiewicz Gdańsk Batoge
 
Agata Kwaśkiewicz Gdańsk Batoge
 
Maciej Kwaśniewski Gdańsk Ziemia jest płaska
 
Ignacy Leo Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Krzysztof Leo Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Agata Leo Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Małgorzata Leszczyńska Pruszcz Gdański Kundy Portowe
 
Joanna Lewandowska Rumia Wiatr we włosach
 
Krzysztof Luks Gdańsk TRANS
 
Piotr Macuk Gdynia In the Woods
 
Asia Macuk Gdynia In the Woods
 
Krzysztof Manthey Gdańsk R3NO
 
Marcin Martewicz Gdańsk AGM
 
Robert Mazurczak Gdańsk Impuls
 
Mirosław Małek Gdynia Bez kitu
 
Sławek Megger Gdańsk
 
Paweł Mikołajczyk Brusy Bielyj Miedwied
 
Małgorzata Molenda Gdańsk MAJ
 
Iwona Mruk Gdańsk Pandorini
 
Mateusz Murawski Gdańsk jeżyki
 
Marcin Nowicki Gdynia Keniaki
 
Kinga Okon-Sokołek Górczyn Kultowa Drużyna
 
Natalia Okońska Mosty Trio Mare
 
Przemysław Olech Gdynia Primulki
 
Katarzyna Piekarska Gdynia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team
 
Mateusz Piotrowski Sierakowice Plejadianie
 
Maria Piwakowska Gdańsk Poszukiwacze Zaginionych Prezentów
 
Anna Piwowarczyk Gdynia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team
 
Aleksandra Przybecka Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Magdalena Płotka Gdańsk Pandorini
 
Oliwia Radłowska Gdańsk Dynatrace
 
Ewa Rejkowska Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
ALEKSANDRA Rejkowska Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Iwona Rogińska Rumia Trio Mare
 
Anika Rojek Gdynia Drużyna R
 
Katarzyna Rojek Sopot Wiatr we włosach
 
Tymon Rojek Gdynia Drużyna R
 
Wojciech Rojek Sopot Wiatr we włosach
 
Jacek Rojek Gdynia Drużyna R
 
MAJA ROSZAK Kwidzyn Dziewczyny Endorfiny
 
Filip Rzechowski Gdynia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team
 
Natalia Rzyska Gdańsk KT ŚWIT
 
Piotr Rzyski Gdańsk KT ŚWIT
 
Krzysztof Saayman Gdańsk Drzeżdżony
 
Eleonora Saayman Gdańsk Drzeżdżony
 
Johan Saayman Gdańsk Drzeżdżony
 
Rafał Sawaniewski Malbork Karrrramba
 
Małgorzata Sawicz Gdańsk AGM
 
Ewelina Sałata Wejherowo squadraX
 
Artur Semsch Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA
 
Wojciech Serocki Kwidzyn UMKS Kwidzyn
 
Małgorzata Śleszyńska Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Zofia Śleszyńska Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Jarosław Sobieraj Gdynia MAJ
 
Maciej Sokołek Górczyn Kultowa Drużyna
 
Agnieszka Sokołowska Gdynia Sokoły
 
Aleksander Sokołowski Gdynia Sokoły
 
Wojciech Sokołowski GDYNIA Sokoły
 
Michał Stankiewicz Wejherowo Księgowa na gigancie :)
 
Hubert Staśkiewicz Gdańsk
 
Martyna Staszkiewicz Bytów kozaki
 
DORIAN STRZELEC Elblag
 
Katarzyna Suchcicka Gniewowo KSJ LAS
 
Jagoda Suchcicka Gniewowo KSJ LAS
 
Sebastian Suchcicki Gniewowo KSJ LAS
 
Piotr Suzga Gdynia PASIBRZUCHY
 
Piotr Światkowski Elbląg Lisowyk
 
Grzegorz Szawkało Gdańsk Sąsiedzi
 
Michał Szmidt Gdańsk Poszukiwacze Zaginionych Prezentów
 
Filip Szmidt Reda Poszukiwacze Zaginionych Prezentów
 
Joanna Szymańska Gdynia Różowy słoń
 
Justyna Tańska Gdynia
 
Magdalena Tatrocka Pogórze
 
Łukasz Truhn Gdynia Świeżaki
 
Maja Truhn Gdynia Świeżaki
 
Barbara Truhn Gdynia Świeżaki
 
Magdalena Truhn Gdynia Świeżaki
 
Maksymilian Truhn Gdynia Świeżaki
 
Tomasz Waleńczak Gdynia Nie powiem
 
Kamila Wasilewska Gdynia KLUSKI
 
Sławomir Wejher Gdańsk Sąsiedzi
 
Antonina Wierzbowska Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Piotr Wirkus Gdynia Dynatrace
 
Kamil Wójciuk Gdynia My na grzyby
 
Małgorzata Wrotkowska Rumia Pitea Stars
 
Zygmunt Wysiecki Kębłowo PASIBRZUCHY
 
Róża Włoch Gdańsk Różane Pachołki
 
Daniel Włoch Gdańsk Różane Pachołki
 
Katarzyna Zaborowska Nakla kozaki
 
Jan Zaborowski Nakla kozaki
 
Julia Zawistowska` Gdańsk aniołki
 
Dawid Zblewski Chojnice Bielyj Miedwied
 
JOANNA ZIAREK KWIDZYN Dziewczyny Endorfiny
 
Andrzej Zieliński Gdynia Zielone ludziki
 
Monika Żurawska Rumia Pitea Stars
 
Katarzyna Zych-Bartlewska Rumia WROOM
 
Michalina Zychowicz Kębłowo PASIBRZUCHY
 
Joanna Zychowicz Kębłowo PASIBRZUCHY
 
Ewa Łabuć Rumia Niedźwiadki
 
Dominik Łabuć Rumia Niedźwiadki
 
Krzysztof Łaszyca Gdynia KT ŚWIT
 
Agnieszka Łepek Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA
 
Jerzy Łukaszewicz Fijewo PTTK Iława